Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Learning Activities  

Academic Year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018
Search or filter
Total results: 154
Select the number of results to show per page: 10 20 40
Teachers Modules Courses and Programs
ilaria MELI laboratorio: arte, cultura e criminalitãƒâ  organizzata
lidia SANDRINI diritto delle organizzazioni internazionali
luca BONZANNI laboratorio: criminalitãƒâ  organizzata e metodologia della ricerca
sabrina LANNI diritto comparato, sostenibilitãƒâ  e sicurezza alimentare
sabrina LANNI diritto privato comparato
sandro RINAURO geografia economica internazionale
lucia MUSSELLI administrative law
cristiana FIAMINGO african history and institutions
marco mario SIOLI american history and politics
roberto CAMMARATA analysis of political discourse
elisa ada GIUNCHI asian history
silvia CAVAZZI business economics
ugo MINNECI business law
  • economics and management (classi l-18/l-33)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
ugo MINNECI commercial law
pier filippo GIUGGIOLI comparative commercial law
arianna ANGELI comparative constitutional law
caterina FILIPPINI comparative constitutional law
pier filippo GIUGGIOLI comparative legal systems
sabrina LANNI comparative private law and transnational relations
arianna ANGELI comparative protection of human rights
sabrina LANNI comparative protection of human rights
caterina FILIPPINI comparative public law
monica MASSARI comparative social systems, l-z
  • international studies and european institutions (classe l-36)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
naiara POSENATO comparative private law
nadia AMBROSETTI computer skills test
  • administration and public policyã‚â (classe lm-63)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
  • administration and public policyã‚â (classe lm-63)
    enrolled from 2020/2021 academic year
  • international relations (- classe lm-52)
    enrolled from 2020/2021 academic year
  • international relations (- classe lm-52)
    enrolled from 2018/19 academic year
caterina FILIPPINI constitution-building and transition to democracy
giovanni CAVAGGION constitutional law
marco OROFINO constitutional law
marco OROFINO constitutional and media law
  • communication and society (classe l-20)
    enrolled from 2014/2015 academic year
angela DI GREGORIO constitutional comparative law
andrea edoardo RICCIARDI contemporary history, a-k
  • international studies and european institutions (classe l-36)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
mauro ELLI contemporary history, a-l
  • history (classe l-42)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
  • human science of enviroment, landscape and terrritory (classe l-6)
    enrolled from 2017/2018
  • humanities (classe l-10)
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • modern humanities
    enrolled from 2011/2012
  • philology, literature and history of antiquity (classe lm-15)
    enrolled from 2019/2020
  • philosophical sciences
    enrolled from 2020/2021
  • philosophical sciences
    enrolled until 2019-2020
  • philosophy (classe l-5)
    enrolled from 2014/2015
maria novella BUGETTI contracts law
  • economics and management (classi l-18/l-33)
    enrolled from 2018/2019 academic year
marco OROFINO data access and regulation
  • public and corporate communication (classe lm-59)
    enrolled from 2020/2021 academic year
ugo MINNECI digitalisation and company management
  • political science and government ( classe lm-62)
    enrolled from 2020/21 academic year
  • political science and government ( classe lm-62)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
laura AMMANNATI digitalization and decision making
  • political science and government ( classe lm-62)
    enrolled from 2020/21 academic year
  • political science and government ( classe lm-62)
    enrolled from 2014/15 academic year
christian PONTI diplomatic and consular law
francesca SGRO' drafting and construing public records
diletta DANIELI eu substantive law
alessandra LANG eu law
  • international politics, law and economics (iple) - classe l-36
    enrolled from 2019/2020 academic year
Total pages: 4
Back to top